Junior Barrow Senior Showmanship

  1. Kaitlyn Schertzer, Windsor, ON
    Champion Senior Showman
    Grand Champion Showmanship
  2. Marcus Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
    Reserve Champion Senior Showman
    Reserve Grand Champion Showman
    J. Harold Crang Memorial Trophy Stockmanship Award
  3. David Gunson, Puslinch, ON
  4. Ben Robinson, Walton, ON
  5. Brandon Schertzer, Windsor, ON
  6. Daryn Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  7. Matthew Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  8. Josh Robinson, Walton, ON
  9. Shawn Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  10. Ty DeGroot, Brunner, ON
  11. Mark Robinson, Walton, ON
  12. Amy Klomp, Brunner, ON
  13. Nate Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  14. Aidan Carnegie, Ridgetown, ON
  15. Victoria Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  16. Douglas Carnegie, Ridgetown, ON
  17. Antonia DeGroot, Brunner, ON
  18. Stacey Robinson, Walton, ON
  19. Jake DeGroot, Brunner, ON

Junior Barrow Junior Showmanship

  1. Shaelyn Van Herk, Monkton, ON
    Champion Junior Showman
  2. Nick Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
    Reserve Champion Junior Showman
  3. Emma Robinson, Walton, ON
  4. Hannah Simpson, Burgessville, ON
  5. Brooklyn Hendriks, Lucknow, ON
  6. Juliana Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
  7. Aidan Simpson, Burgessville, ON
  8. Grace Robinson, Walton, ON
  9. Liam Dieleman, Chatham, ON

Junior Barrow Novice Showmanship

  1. Bennett Nyenhuis, St Pauls, ON
    Champion Novice Showman
  2. Ava Robinson, Walton, ON
    Reserve Champion Novice Showman
  3. Noah Robinson, Walton, ON
  4. Camryn Dieleman, Chatham, ON
  5. Aidann Dieleman, Chatham, ON
  6. Dawson Howling, Wilmont, ON

Conformation - Junior Barrow

  1. Grace Robinson, Walton, ON
    Grand Champion Market Pig Trophy
    Reserve Champion Market Pig Trophy
    Lydia Smith Memorial Trophy
  2. Grace Robinson, Walton, ON
  3. Ty DeGroot, Brunner, ON
  4. Amy Klomp, Brunner, ON
  5. Noah Robinson, Walton, ON
  6. Stacey Robinson, Walton, ON
  7. Emma Robinson, Walton, ON
  8. Bennett Nyenhuis, St Pauls, ON
  9. Ava Robinson, Walton, ON
  10. Jake DeGroot, Brunner, ON
  11. Shaelyn Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  12. Juliana Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
  13. David Gunson, Puslinch, ON
  14. Marcus Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
  15. Stacey Robinson, Walton, ON
  16. Aidan Carnegie, Ridgetown, ON
  17. Brooklyn Hendriks, Lucknow, ON
  18. Daryn Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  19. Antonia DeGroot, Brunner, ON
  20. Ben Robinson, Walton, ON
  21. Amy Klomp, Brunner, ON
  22. Daryn Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  23. Marcus Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
  24. Josh Robinson, Walton, ON
  25. Jake DeGroot, Brunner, ON
  26. Mark Robinson, Walton, ON
  27. Ben Robinson, Walton, ON
  28. Juliana Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
  29. Emma Robinson, Walton, ON
  30. Matthew Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  31. Nate Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  32. Noah Robinson, Walton, ON
  33. Douglas Carnegie, Ridgetown, ON
  34. Nick Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  35. Aidan Carnegie, Ridgetown, ON
  36. Shaelyn Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  37. David Gunson, Puslinch, ON
  38. Antonia DeGroot, Brunner, ON
  39. Liam Dieleman, Chatham, ON
  40. Shawn Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  41. Ava Robinson, Walton, ON
  42. Aidann Dieleman, Chatham, ON
  43. Ty DeGroot, Brunner, ON
  44. Douglas Carnegie, Ridgetown, ON
  45. Mark Robinson, Walton, ON
  46. Camryn Dieleman, Chatham, ON
  47. Shawn Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  48. Aidann Dieleman, Chatham, ON
  49. 1
    Hannah Simpson, Burgessville, ON
  50. 2
    Aidan Simpson, Burgessville, ON
  51. Victoria Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  52. Brooklyn Hendriks, Lucknow, ON
  53. Matthew Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  54. Victoria Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  55. Jessalyn Hendriks, Lucknow, ON
  56. Nick Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  57. Dawson Howling, Wilmont, ON
  58. Liam Dieleman, Chatham, ON
  59. Nate Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  60. Kaitlyn Schertzer, Windsor, ON
  61. Dawson Howling, Wilmont, ON
  62. Kaitlyn Schertzer, Windsor, ON
  63. Brandon Schertzer, Windsor, ON
  64. Jessalyn Hendriks, Lucknow, ON
  65. Brandon Schertzer, Windsor, ON
  66. 1
    Hannah Simpson, Burgessville, ON
  67. 2
    Aidan Simpson, Burgessville, ON
  68. Josh Robinson, Walton, ON
  69. Bennett Nyenhuis, St Pauls, ON

Inter-County Group Of Three

  1. Nick Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  2. Nate Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  3. Matthew Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  4. Noah Robinson, Walton, ON
  5. David Gunson, Puslinch, ON
  6. Emma Robinson, Walton, ON
  7. Juliana Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
  8. Aidan Carnegie, Ridgetown, ON
  9. Marcus Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
  10. Bennett Nyenhuis, St Pauls, ON
  11. Brandon Schertzer, Windsor, ON
  12. Douglas Carnegie, Ridgetown, ON
  13. Daryn Van Herk, Monkton, ON
  14. Jake DeGroot, Brunner, ON
  15. Ty DeGroot, Brunner, ON

Zoetis Quiz Senior

  1. Matthew Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  2. Marcus Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
  3. Brandon Schertzer, Windsor, ON

Zoetis Quiz Junior

  1. Juliana Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
  2. Aidan Simpson, Burgessville, ON
  3. Hannah Simpson, Burgessville, ON

Zoetis Quiz Novice

  1. Noah Robinson, Walton, ON
  2. Aidann Dieleman, Chatham, ON
  3. Camryn Dieleman, Chatham, ON

Barn Competition

  1. Juliana Dieleman, Melbourne, ON
  2. Noah Robinson, Walton, ON
  3. Nick Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  4. Hannah Simpson, Burgessville, ON
  5. Matthew Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  6. Ava Robinson, Walton, ON
  7. Nate Gerrits, Wyoming, ON
  8. Emma Robinson, Walton, ON
  9. Jessalyn Hendriks, Lucknow, ON
  10. Brooklyn Hendriks, Lucknow, ON