The Royal Agricultural Winter Fair - 2016
Ontario Junior Barrow
View all classes
Junior Barrow Senior Showmanship
Junior Barrow Junior Showmanship
Junior Barrow Novice Showmanship
Conformation - Junior Barrow
Inter-County Group Of Three
Zoetis Quiz Senior
Zoetis Quiz Junior
Zoetis Quiz Novice
Barn Competition
Youth Junior Barrow Show
Ontario Junior Barrow
Departments
Beef Cattle
Square Dancing
Dairy Cattle
Dairy Products
Goats
Horticulture
Honey Maple
Market
Preserves
Poultry
Rabbits & Cavys
Sheep
Homecraft
Youth Beef Show
Youth Queen's Guineas Show
Youth Sheep Show
Youth Goat Show
Youth Rabbit Show
Youth Junior Barrow Show
Youth Other Classes
Welcome
Ontario Junior Barrow
Show Results (November 4th, 2016)
2015 ROYAL ONTARIO JUNIOR BARROW SHOW
Junior Barrow Senior Showmanship
Renee Robinson,
Walton, ON
Champion Senior Showman
Grand Champion Showmanship
Mark Robinson,
Walton, ON
Reserve Champion Senior Showman
Reserve Grand Champion Showman
Stacey Robinson,
Walton, ON
Shawn Van Herk,
Monkton, ON
Nathan Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON
Danielle Farquharson,
Mount Brydges, ON
J. Harold Crang Memorial Trophy Stockmanship Award
Alia Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Jake DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
Antonia DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
David Gunson,
Puslinch, ON
Junior Barrow Junior Showmanship
Marcus Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Champion Junior Showman
Ty DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
Reserve Champion Junior Showman
Brooklyn Hendriks,
Lucknow, ON
Ben Robinson,
Walton, ON
Nicholas Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON
Juliana Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Douglas Carnegie,
Ridgetown, ON
Aiden Carnegie,
Ridgetown, ON
Hannah Simpson,
Burgessville, ON
Shaelyn Van Herk,
Monkton, ON
Grace Robinson,
Walton, ON
Junior Barrow Novice Showmanship
Camryn Dieleman,
Thamesville, ON
Champion Junior Showman
Emma Robinson,
Walton, ON
Reserve Champion Junior Showman
Noah Robinson,
Walton, ON
Jessalyn Hendriks,
Lucknow, ON
Dawson Howling,
New Dundee, ON
Aidan Simpson,
Burgessville, ON
Conformation - Junior Barrow
Grace Robinson,
Walton, ON
Grand Champion Market Pig Trophy
Stacey Robinson,
Walton, ON
Reserve Champion Market Pig Trophy
Emma Robinson,
Walton, ON
Ty DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
Renee Robinson,
Walton, ON
Jake DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
Ben Robinson,
Walton, ON
Noah Robinson,
Walton, ON
Antonia DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
Douglas Carnegie,
Ridgetown, ON
Ty DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
Mark Robinson,
Walton, ON
Camryn Dieleman,
Thamesville, ON
Stacey Robinson,
Walton, ON
Noah Robinson,
Walton, ON
Brooklyn Hendriks,
Lucknow, ON
Nathan Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON
David Gunson,
Puslinch, ON
Jessalyn Hendriks,
Lucknow, ON
Ben Robinson,
Walton, ON
Aiden Carnegie,
Ridgetown, ON
David Gunson,
Puslinch, ON
Renee Robinson,
Walton, ON
Mark Robinson,
Walton, ON
Aidan Carnegie,
Ridgetown, ON
Danielle Farquharson,
Mount Brydges, ON
Juliana Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Emma Robinson,
Walton, ON
Shawn Van Herk,
Monkton, ON
Nicholas Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON
Antonia DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
Shaelyn Van Herk,
Monkton, ON
Grace Robinson,
Walton, ON
Shaelyn Van Herk,
Monkton, ON
Alia Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Juliana Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Nicholas Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON
Jake DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
Douglas Carnegie,
Ridgetown, ON
Dawson Howling,
New Dundee, ON
Camryn Dieleman,
Thamesville, ON
Marcus Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Jessalyn Hendriks,
Lucknow, ON
Nathan Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON
Marcus Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Alia Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Brooklyn Hendriks,
Lucknow, ON
Shawn Van Herk,
Monkton, ON
Aidan Simpson,
Burgessville, ON
Hannah Simpson,
Burgessville, ON
Dawson Howling,
New Dundee, ON
Hannah Simpson,
Burgessville, ON
Inter-County Group Of Three
Dawson Howling,
New Dundee, ON
Brooklyn Hendriks,
Lucknow, ON
Jessalyn Hendriks,
Lucknow, ON
David Gunson,
Puslinch, ON
Ben Robinson,
Walton, ON
Mark Robinson,
Walton, ON
Nathan Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON
Marcus Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Alia Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Nicholas Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON
Danielle Farquharson,
Mount Brydges, ON
Juliana Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Noah Robinson,
Walton, ON
Ty DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
Jake DeGroot,
Brunner, ON
Zoetis Quiz Senior
Alia Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Danielle Farquharson,
Mount Brydges, ON
Mark Robinson,
Walton, ON
Zoetis Quiz Junior
Juliana Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Marcus Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Nicholas Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON
Zoetis Quiz Novice
Noah Robinson,
Walton, ON
Aidan Simpson,
Burgessville, ON
Dawson Howling,
New Dundee, ON
Barn Competition
Noah Robinson,
Walton, ON
Juliana Dieleman,
Melbourne, ON
Jessalyn Hendriks,
Lucknow, ON
Nicholas Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON
Aidan Simpson,
Burgessville, ON
Brooklyn Hendriks,
Lucknow, ON
Hannah Simpson,
Burgessville, ON
Emma Robinson,
Walton, ON
Nathan Gerrits,
Wyoming, ON